EMAIL

 
  Series 70000

OVERGEAR SPARE PARTS TABLE - GROUP 3

P0S.

DESCRIPTION

Q.TA

1

Oil Breather plug 3/8

1

2

Gasket

2

3

Socket capscrew M8x70

8

4

Oil level plug 3/8

1

5

Oil drain plug 3/8

1

6

Peg

2

7

Bearing 6009

1

8

Cap DIN 470 38

1

9

Pinion gear

1

10

Sealing ring 45x65x8

1

11

Gasket

1

12

Cover

1

13

Nut M8

8

14

Bearing 6208

1

15

Snap ring 50

3

16

Ring gear

1

17

Male P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8

1

18

Bearing 6010

1

19

Sealing ring 50x65x8

1

20

Female P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8 8hort

1

21

Cap DIN 470 0 40

3

22

Female P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8 long

1

23

Spring

1

24

Ring

1

25

Ball 13

3

26

Female P.T.O. shaft - Quick fitting

1

27

Housing

1

PUMP OVER-GEAR - GROUP 3



Schematic

Ml

daNm

M2

daNm

N. 1
GIRI/1
TOURS/1
R.P.M.
U/min

N. 2
GIRI/1
TOURS/1
R.P.M.
U/min

I

N.l / N.2

H.P.

G

Kg

31

31

540

540

1

27

8.1

38

26

540

810

1,5

27

8.1

43

21

540

1080

2

27

8.1

45

19

540

1296

2,3

27

8.1

46

18

540

1408

2,5

27

8.1

38

14

540

1501

2,7

27

8.1

49

16

540

1620

3

27

8.1

46

13

540

1836

3,5

27

8.1

43,7

11,5

540

2057

3,8

27

8.1

OVER-GEAR WITH THROUGH-SHAFT, SPARE PARTS TABLE PUMPS - GROUP 3

P0S.

DESCRIPTION

Q.TA

1

Oil Breather plug 3/8

1

2

Gasket

3

3

Socket Capscrew M8x70

8

4

Housing

1

5

Oil level plug 3/8

1

6

Oil drain plug 3/8

1

7

Peg

2

8

Bearing 6009

2

9

Cap DIN 470 38

1

10

Pinion gear

1

11

Sealing ring 45 x 65 x 8

1

12

Gasket

1

13

Flange for pumps group 2 and group 3

1

14

Centering ring for pump group 2

1

15

Nut M8

8

16

Cover

1

17

Sealing ring 50x65x8

1

18

Bearing 6010

2

19

Snap ring 50

3

20

Ring gear

1

21

Key 20x12

1

22

Male-Male P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8

1

23

Female-Female P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8

1

24

Female-Male P.T.O. shaft 1 3/8

1

OVER-GEAR WITH THROUGH-SHAFT PUMPS GROUP 3
ALSO FITTED FOR FLANGE GROUP 2


Schematic

Ml

daNm

M2

daNm

N. 1
GIRI/1
TOURS/1
R.P.M.
U/min

N. 2
GIRI/1
TOURS/1
R.P.M.
U/min

I

N.l / N.2

H.P.

G

Kg

31

31

540

540

1

27

9,5

38

26

540

810

1,5

27

9,5

43

21

540

1080

2

27

9,5

45

19

540

1296

2,3

27

9,5

46

18

540

1408

2,5

27

9,5

38

14

540

1501

2,7

27

9,5

49

16

540

1620

3

27

9,5

46

13

540

1836

3,5

27

9,5

43,7

11,5

540

2057

3,8

27

9,5



 

 

 

 

© 2005 Borelli.uk.com, All trademarks acknowledged
Site Design by PP SYSTEMS